Kalender

Wochenplan 2023/2024: Gültig von 01.09.2023 bis 31.08.2024
KWMoDiMiDoFrSaSo
KW 05
Mo
29
Jan
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Karateclub
18:00-19:00: Karateclub
19:00-20:00: Karateclub
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
30
Jan
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-21:00: Burgfunken
21:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
31
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
Do
1
Feb
09:45-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
2
Feb
09:45-10:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
3
Feb
So
4
Feb
KW 06
Mo
5
Feb
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Karateclub
18:00-19:00: Karateclub
19:00-20:00: Karateclub
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
6
Feb
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-21:00: Burgfunken
21:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
7
Feb
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
Do
8
Feb
09:45-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
9
Feb
09:45-10:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
10
Feb
So
11
Feb
KW 07
Mo
12
Feb
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Karateclub
18:00-19:00: Karateclub
19:00-20:00: Karateclub
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
13
Feb
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-21:00: Burgfunken
21:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
14
Feb
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
Do
15
Feb
09:45-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
16
Feb
09:45-10:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
17
Feb
So
18
Feb
KW 08
Mo
19
Feb
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Karateclub
18:00-19:00: Karateclub
19:00-20:00: Karateclub
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
20
Feb
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-21:00: Burgfunken
21:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
21
Feb
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
Do
22
Feb
09:45-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
23
Feb
09:45-10:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
24
Feb
So
25
Feb
KW 09
Mo
26
Feb
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Karateclub
18:00-19:00: Karateclub
19:00-20:00: Karateclub
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
27
Feb
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-21:00: Burgfunken
21:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
28
Feb
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
Do
29
Feb
09:45-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
1
Mr
09:45-10:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
2
Mr
So
3
Mr