Kalender

Wochenplan 2022/2023: Gültig von 01.09.2022 bis 31.08.2023
KWMoDiMiDoFrSaSo
KW 39
Mo
26
Sep
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
27
Sep
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
10:30-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
Mi
28
Sep
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
16:00-19:00: Engler Karate
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
Do
29
Sep
08:45-09:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
30
Sep
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
1
Okt
So
2
Okt
KW 40
Mo
3
Okt
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
4
Okt
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
10:30-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
Mi
5
Okt
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
16:00-19:00: Engler Karate
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
Do
6
Okt
08:45-09:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
7
Okt
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
8
Okt
So
9
Okt
KW 41
Mo
10
Okt
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
11
Okt
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
10:30-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
Mi
12
Okt
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
16:00-19:00: Engler Karate
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
Do
13
Okt
08:45-09:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
14
Okt
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
15
Okt
So
16
Okt
KW 42
Mo
17
Okt
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
18
Okt
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
10:30-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
Mi
19
Okt
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
16:00-19:00: Engler Karate
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
Do
20
Okt
08:45-09:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
21
Okt
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
22
Okt
So
23
Okt
KW 43
Mo
24
Okt
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
25
Okt
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
10:30-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
Mi
26
Okt
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
16:00-19:00: Engler Karate
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
Do
27
Okt
08:45-09:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
28
Okt
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
29
Okt
So
30
Okt
KW 44
Mo
31
Okt
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
1
Nov
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
09:45-10:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
10:30-11:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
Mi
2
Nov
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
16:00-19:00: Engler Karate
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
Do
3
Nov
08:45-09:30: GS Schwalbanger
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
18:00-19:00: FC Zell/Bruck
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
Fr
4
Nov
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
18:00-19:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
5
Nov
So
6
Nov