Kalender

Wochenplan 2018/2019: Gültig von 01.09.2018 bis 31.08.2019
KWMoDiMiDoFrSaSo
KW 01
Mo
31
Dec
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-19:00: Burgfunken
19:00-20:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
1
Jan
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
2
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
20:00-21:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
Do
3
Jan
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
13:00-15:00: BRK Gymnastik
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Fr
4
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Engler Karate
18:00-19:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
19:00-20:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
5
Jan
So
6
Jan
KW 02
Mo
7
Jan
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-19:00: Burgfunken
19:00-20:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
8
Jan
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
9
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
20:00-21:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
Do
10
Jan
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
13:00-15:00: BRK Gymnastik
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Fr
11
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Engler Karate
18:00-19:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
19:00-20:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
12
Jan
So
13
Jan
KW 03
Mo
14
Jan
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-19:00: Burgfunken
19:00-20:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
15
Jan
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
16
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
20:00-21:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
Do
17
Jan
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
13:00-15:00: BRK Gymnastik
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Fr
18
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Engler Karate
18:00-19:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
19:00-20:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
19
Jan
So
20
Jan
KW 04
Mo
21
Jan
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-19:00: Burgfunken
19:00-20:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
22
Jan
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
23
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
20:00-21:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
Do
24
Jan
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
13:00-15:00: BRK Gymnastik
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Fr
25
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Engler Karate
18:00-19:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
19:00-20:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
26
Jan
So
27
Jan
KW 05
Mo
28
Jan
12:15-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-19:00: Burgfunken
19:00-20:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
20:00-21:00: BSV Gymnastik
Di
29
Jan
08:45-09:30: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
11:30-12:15: GS Schwalbanger
17:00-18:00: Osteoporosegruppe VdK
18:00-20:00: Burgfunken
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Mi
30
Jan
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
14:00-15:00: KiGa St. Peter
19:00-20:00: VfR Gymnastik
20:00-21:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
Do
31
Jan
11:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
13:00-15:00: BRK Gymnastik
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
16:00-18:00: Karate Dojo Kiyomasa
19:00-20:00: FC Zell/Bruck
20:00-22:00: Burgfunken
Fr
1
Feb
10:30-13:00: GS Schwalbanger
16:00-18:00: Engler Karate
18:00-19:00: Schilke, Zumbakurs
19:00-20:00: SC Feldkirchen
Sa
2
Feb
So
3
Feb